0 , Lake Ivie, TX 76862

Price $592,125.00
Beds 1
Baths 0
1/2 Baths 0
Square Feet
Year Built
Listing image 103384-0
Listing image 103384-1
Listing image 103384-2
Listing image 103384-3
Listing image 103384-4
Listing image 103384-5
Listing image 103384-6
Listing image 103384-7
Listing image 103384-8
Listing image 103384-9
Listing image 103384-10
Listing image 103384-11
Listing image 103384-12
Listing image 103384-13

236.85 acres of pasture land that's great for hunting and fishing. Lake Ivie Marina is minutes away from putting your boat in for fishing and recreation. Acreage has a windmill and 2 stock tanks and has some beautiful views for homesite. Millerview Doole water and utilities are available as well. See property map here: https://mapright.com/ranching/maps/03ea37f01a633d7ce09319c4aed799aa/sha…

0
Lake Ivie, TX 76862
United States

Last Modified
Bedrooms
1
$592,125
List Date
Jan 08, 2021
Listing Status
Active
Subdivision
Other
CF_A_Age
05,04
CF_C_Construction
Brick
CF_D_Roofing
Composition
CF_F_floors
01,50
CF_G_parking
02,50
CF_H_traffic_count
01,11,07,12,08
CF_I_Type_Business
Medical
CF_J_Misc
01,02,04
CF_N_Land_Status
11
CF_O_Heating
Central Forced Gas
CF_P_Cooling
Central Electric
CF_Q_Utilities
Water Connected
Supplement_Remarks
AB:11,SU: 1861, Elizabeth Aurand, 236.85 Acres out of 612.33 Concho County
Type Path
land
Virtual Tour
Schedule an appointment